Översikt
Regionfullmäktige
Regionfullmäktige
Regionfullmäktige
Mandatperiod:
2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14
Uppdrag
(154 st)
Efternamn
Förnamn
Parti
Uppdrag
Ordningsnummer
Hedlund
Harriet
Socialdemokraterna
Ordförande
1
Lundberg
Janeth
Socialdemokraterna
1:e vice ordförande
2
Nilsson
Anna-Karin
Moderaterna
2:e vice ordförande
3
Olofsson
Peter
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
4
Danielsson
Anna-Lena
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
5
Carstedt
Rickard
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
6
Sandström
Nicklas
Moderaterna
Ledamot
7
Karlberg
Jonas
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
8
Karlsson
Ewa-May
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
9
Nilsson
Petter
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
10
Smetana
Hans-Inge
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
11
Lindqvist
Emma
Miljöpartiet
Ledamot
12
Lundqvist-Brömster
Maria
Liberalerna
Ledamot
13
Nilsson
Betty-Ann
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
14
Ackemo
Anna
Moderaterna
Ledamot
15
Lindström
Urban
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
16
Larsson
Katrin
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
17
Johansson
Daniel
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
18
Kristoffersson
Maria
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
19
Malmfjord
Karin
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
20
Dufvenberg
Susanne
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
21
Löwenhöök
Andreas
Moderaterna
Ledamot
22
Strandberg
Linda
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
23
Andersson
Kenneth
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
24
Hansson
Agneta
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
25
Sundbom
Carina
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
26
Hettinger
Anders
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
27
Vestermark
Anna
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
28
Segerstedt Söderberg
Elin
Moderaterna
Ledamot
29
Eriksson
Magnus
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
30
Forsgren
Lars
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
31
Sandström
Per
Moderaterna
Ledamot
32
Åman
Mattias
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
33
Burström
Birgitta
Liberalerna
Ledamot
34
Nilsson
Lilian
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
35
Andersson
Håkan
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
36
Boström
Per
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
37
Cercio Lidström
Caroline
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
38
Nilsson
Håkan
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
39
Brettschneider
Hans
Miljöpartiet
Ledamot
40
Malm
Malin
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
41
Lundmark
Per-Erik
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
42
Ågren Wikström
Åsa
Moderaterna
Ledamot
43
Arvidsson
Eva
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
44
Liljegren
Ulf
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
45
Bergström Nord
Anton
Moderaterna
Ledamot
46
Larsson
Mattias
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
47
Chninou
Youssef
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
48
Bäckman
Kjell
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
49
Jonsson
Mikael
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
50
Eriksson
Britt-Louise
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
51
Viklund
Gunnar
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
52
Eriksson
Elmer
Moderaterna
Ledamot
53
Olsson
Karin
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
54
Gustavsson
Margareta
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
55
Eriksson
Maria
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
56
Riselius
Patricia
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
57
Nilsson
Olov
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
58
Hörnsten
Åsa
Moderaterna
Ledamot
59
Salem
Mariam
Miljöpartiet
Ledamot
60
Jakobsson
Lars
Liberalerna
Ledamot
61
Björby
Nina
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
62
Frohm
Jimmy
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
63
Westberg
Maria
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
64
Gustafsson
Sofie
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
65
Wahllöf
Ulf
Moderaterna
Ledamot
66
Berglund
Linda
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
68
Björk
Ulf
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
69
Lilja
Lars
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
70
Adsten
Per Anders
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
71
Lindqvist
Greger
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
72
Fredriksson
Max
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
73
Larsson
Tina
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
74
Persson
Bo-Ingvar
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
75
Dahlén
Anna
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
76
Svensson
Malin
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
77
Turesson
Ulrik
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
78
Blomqvist
Hanna
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
79
Vidman
Ulf
Moderaterna
Ersättare
80
Löfgren
Margaretha
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
81
Liljegren
Per-Daniel
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
82
Eliasson
Lars
Moderaterna
Ersättare
83
Broberg
Maria
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
84
Stenberg
Rakel
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
85
Berggren
Jeanette
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
86
Burman
Lars-Anders
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
87
Jansson Enquist
Charlotta
Moderaterna
Ersättare
88
Bergmark
Magnus
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
89
Lundström
Gunilla
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
90
Hedqvist-Hedlund
Ylva
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
91
Bernsson
Maria
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
92
Lundkvist
Maria
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
93
Marklund
Roger
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
94
Wahlberg
Torbjörn
Moderaterna
Ersättare
95
Åström
Ann
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
96
Eriksson
Jesper
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
97
Sehlstedt
Pär
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
98
Nordin
Jeanette
Moderaterna
Ersättare
99
Björk
Eva-Lena
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
100
Wennberg
Jens
Liberalerna
Ersättare
101
Klingstedt Jeuthe
Ina
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
102
Paulander
Kornelia
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
103
Bohman
Gunilla
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
104
Nerdal
Robert
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
105
Öhman
Linnéa
Miljöpartiet
Ersättare
106
Karlsson
Maria
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
107
Boman
Andreas
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
108
Sundman
Ingrid
Liberalerna
Ersättare
109
Thorgren
Jennie
Liberalerna
Ersättare
110
Saarinen
Ingegerd
Miljöpartiet
Ersättare
111
Renström
David
Miljöpartiet
Ersättare
112
Larsson
Urban
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
113
Oskarsson
Dan
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
114
Löfström
Caroline
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
115
Henriksson
Ethel
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
116
Hedman
Anna
Moderaterna
Ledamot
117
Granberg
Hans
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
118
Myrstener
Maria
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
119
Lundberg
Anna-Karin
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
120
Brännström
Lars
Miljöpartiet
Ersättare
121
Lundin Jernberg
Hanna
Liberalerna
Ersättare
122
Hjeltman
Jonatan
Moderaterna
Ersättare
123
Åström
Isak
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
124
Edblom
Olle
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
125
Lundström
Linus
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
126
Granbom
Liv
Moderaterna
Ersättare
127
Söderling
Johan
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
128
Hopstadius
Johanna
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
129
Boström
Sven-Åke
Moderaterna
Ersättare
130
Täljeblad
Caroline
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
131
Moström
Billy
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
132
Jonasson
Per-Martin
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
133
Axebro
Robert
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
134
Andersson
Annette
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
135
Holmberg
Lotta
Moderaterna
Ersättare
136
Westin
Philip
Miljöpartiet
Ersättare
137
Forsgren
Jörgen
Liberalerna
Ersättare
138
Persson
Kent
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
139
Elfgren Schwartz
Mathilda
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
140
Ärletun
Kenth
Moderaterna
Ersättare
141
Samuelsson
Monica
Moderaterna
Ersättare
142
Granström
Ulf
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
143
Bygdén
Susanne
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
144
Ruokojärvi
Paavo
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
145
Kerr
Veronica
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
146
Bäckström
Thommy
Liberalerna
Ersättare
147
Abrahamsson
Mirjam
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
148
Stuge
Ewa
Moderaterna
Ersättare
149
Mörk
Joakim
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
151
Lindgren
Anna Maria
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
152
Flarke
Nicole
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
153
Hansen
Rune
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
154
Anderson
Daniell
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
155
Nilsson
Jan
Moderaterna
Ersättare
156